THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Bentonville Sports Network

UPCOMING GAMES

Dec 11
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 1
AT
Springdale/Har-Ber
Springdale/Har-Ber graphic 1
Dec 11
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 2
AT
Fayetteville JV
Fayetteville JV graphic 2
Dec 11
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 3
AT
Siloam Springs Panthers
Siloam Springs Panthers graphic 3
Dec 11
6:00 PM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 4
AT
Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union graphic 4
Dec 11
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Shiloh Christian
Shiloh Christian graphic 5
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 5
Dec 11
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 6
AT
Siloam Springs Panthers
Siloam Springs Panthers graphic 6
Dec 11
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Shiloh Christian
Shiloh Christian graphic 7
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 7
Dec 12
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 8
AT
Fort Smith Northside
Fort Smith Northside  graphic 8
Dec 13
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 9
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 9
Dec 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 10
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 10
Dec 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 11
AT
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 11
Dec 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 12
AT
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 12
Dec 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 13
AT
BHS Tigers
BHS Tigers graphic 13
Dec 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln Jr. High
Lincoln Jr. High graphic 14
VS
Washington
 graphic 14
Dec 13
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 15
AT
BHS
BHS graphic 15
Dec 13
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 16
AT
Washington
Washington graphic 16
Dec 13
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 17
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 17
Dec 13
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln
 graphic 18
AT
Washington
Washington graphic 18
Dec 13
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln Jr. High
Lincoln Jr. High graphic 19
VS
Washington
 graphic 19
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 20
AT
Conway Shootout
Conway Shootout graphic 20
Dec 14
12:00 AM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 21
AT
Claremore Dual Tournament
Claremore Dual Tournament graphic 21
Dec 14
10:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 22
AT
Wagoner Invitational
Wagoner Invitational graphic 22
Dec 14
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Malik Monk Nike Holiday Classic
Malik Monk Nike Holiday Classic graphic 23
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 23
Dec 14
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 24
AT
Mt. Home
Mt. Home graphic 24
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Girls

Malik Monk Nike Holiday
Malik Monk Nike Holiday graphic 25
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 25
Dec 14
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 26
AT
Mt. Home
Mt. Home graphic 26
Dec 14
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 27
AT
Mountain Home Blue Bombers
Mountain Home Blue Bombers graphic 27
Dec 15
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 28
AT
Conway Shootout
Conway Shootout graphic 28
Dec 15
3:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 29
AT
Nixa Eagles (MO)
Nixa Eagles (MO) graphic 29
Dec 18
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bishop Kelley Comets (OK)
Bishop Kelley Comets (OK) graphic 30
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 30
Dec 18
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bishop Kelly
Bishop Kelly graphic 31
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 31
Dec 18
6:00 PM
Wrestling Mens

Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 32
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 32
Dec 18
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bishop Kelley
Bishop Kelley graphic 33
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 33
Dec 18
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 34
AT
Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 34
Dec 18
7:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 35
AT
Bentonville JV
Bentonville JV graphic 35
Dec 20
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 36
AT
Orlando (FL) Tournament
Orlando (FL) Tournament graphic 36
Dec 20
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 37
AT
Gentry JV
Gentry JV graphic 37
Dec 20
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 38
AT
KSA Tournament
KSA Tournament graphic 38
Dec 21
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 39
AT
Orlando (FL) Tournament
Orlando (FL) Tournament graphic 39
Dec 21
12:00 AM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 40
AT
Fayetteville Tournament
Fayetteville Tournament graphic 40
Dec 22
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 41
AT
Orlando (FL) Tournament
Orlando (FL) Tournament graphic 41
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 42
AT
Neosho (MO) Tournament
Neosho (MO) Tournament graphic 42
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 43
AT
Pea Ridge Tournament
Pea Ridge Tournament  graphic 43
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 44
AT
Neosho Holiday Classic (TBA)
Neosho Holiday Classic (TBA) graphic 44
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 45
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 45
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 46
AT
Harrison Tournament
Harrison Tournament graphic 46
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 47
AT
Webb City Tournament
Webb City Tournament graphic 47
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 48
AT
Neosho (MO) Tournament
Neosho (MO) Tournament graphic 48
Dec 28
12:00 AM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 49
AT
Bayou Duals
Bayou Duals graphic 49
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 50
AT
Pea Ridge Tournament
Pea Ridge Tournament  graphic 50
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 51
AT
Neosho Holiday Classic (TBA)
Neosho Holiday Classic (TBA) graphic 51
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 52
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 52
Dec 28
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 53
AT
Diamond State Duals
Diamond State Duals graphic 53
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 54
AT
Harrison Tournament
Harrison Tournament graphic 54
Dec 29
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 55
AT
Neosho (MO) Tournament
Neosho (MO) Tournament graphic 55
Dec 29
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 56
AT
Pea Ridge Tournament
Pea Ridge Tournament  graphic 56
Dec 29
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 57
AT
Neosho Holiday Classic (TBA)
Neosho Holiday Classic (TBA) graphic 57
Dec 29
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 58
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 58
Dec 29
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 59
AT
Harrison Tournament
Harrison Tournament graphic 59
Jan 03
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 60
AT
Van Buren Tournament
Van Buren Tournament graphic 60
Jan 03
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 61
AT
Van Buren Tournament
Van Buren Tournament graphic 61
Jan 03
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 62
AT
Poteau
Poteau graphic 62
Jan 03
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 63
AT
Vian
Vian graphic 63
Jan 04
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 64
AT
Van Buren Tournament
Van Buren Tournament graphic 64
Jan 04
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Harber
Harber graphic 65
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 65
Jan 04
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Springdale Har-Ber
Springdale Har-Ber graphic 66
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 66
Jan 04
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 67
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville  graphic 67
Jan 04
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 68
AT
Fayetteville Bulldogs
Fayetteville Bulldogs graphic 68
Jan 04
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Harber
Harber graphic 69
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 69
Jan 04
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 70
AT
Fayetteville High School
Fayetteville High School graphic 70
Jan 04
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 71
AT
Fayetteville Bulldogs
Fayetteville Bulldogs graphic 71
Jan 04
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Springdale HarBer
Springdale HarBer graphic 72
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 72
Jan 05
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 73
AT
Van Buren Tournament
Van Buren Tournament graphic 73
Jan 05
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 74
AT
Monett Invitational
Monett Invitational graphic 74
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 75
AT
George
George graphic 75
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 76
AT
Central
Central graphic 76
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Ramey
Ramey graphic 77
VS
Washington
 graphic 77
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 78
AT
Shiloh Christian
Shiloh Christian graphic 78
Jan 07
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers Elmwood
Rogers Elmwood graphic 79
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 79
Jan 07
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 80
AT
George JH
George JH graphic 80
Jan 07
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 81
AT
Central
Central graphic 81
Jan 07
7:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 82
AT
Berryville
Berryville graphic 82
Jan 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Rogers Elmwood
Rogers Elmwood graphic 83
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 83
Jan 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Ramey
Ramey graphic 84
VS
Washington
 graphic 84
Jan 08
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 85
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 85
Jan 08
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 86
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 86
Jan 08
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Springdale
Springdale graphic 87
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 87
Jan 08
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Springdale Bulldogs
Springdale Bulldogs graphic 88
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 88
Jan 08
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 89
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 89
Jan 08
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 90
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 90
Jan 08
6:00 PM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 91
AT
Heritage/Rogers
Heritage/Rogers graphic 91
Jan 08
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Springdale
Springdale graphic 92
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 92
Jan 08
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 93
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 93
Jan 08
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Springdale Bulldogs
Springdale Bulldogs graphic 94
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 94
Jan 08
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 95
AT
Heritage
Heritage graphic 95
Jan 08
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 96
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 96
Jan 09
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Springdale Bulldogs
Springdale Bulldogs graphic 97
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 97
Jan 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 98
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 98
Jan 10
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 99
AT
Fayetteville White
Fayetteville White  graphic 99
Jan 10
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 100
AT
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 100
Jan 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 101
AT
Gravette
Gravette graphic 101
Jan 10
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 102
AT
Fayetteville White
Fayetteville White graphic 102
Jan 10
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 103
AT
Rogers Kirksey
Rogers Kirksey graphic 103
Jan 10
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

WJHS
WJHS graphic 104
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 104
Jan 10
7:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 105
AT
Gravette
Gravette graphic 105
Jan 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln
 graphic 106
AT
Rogers Kirksey
Rogers Kirksey graphic 106
Jan 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 107
AT
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 107
Jan 11
TBA
Track and Field Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 108
AT
Arkansas Invitational
No event graphic 108
Jan 11
12:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 109
AT
Port City Classic
Port City Classic graphic 109
Jan 11
3:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 110
AT
Conway Invitational-Dive
Conway Invitational-Dive  graphic 110
Jan 11
3:45 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 111
AT
Heritage
Heritage graphic 111
Jan 11
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 112
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 112
Jan 11
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers
Rogers graphic 113
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 113
Jan 11
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Rogers Mounties
Rogers Mounties graphic 114
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 114
Jan 11
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 115
AT
Heritage
Heritage graphic 115
Jan 11
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers High School
Rogers High School graphic 116
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 116
Jan 11
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Rogers Mounties
Rogers Mounties graphic 117
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 117
Jan 11
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 118
AT
Heritage
Heritage graphic 118
Jan 12
12:00 AM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 119
AT
Branson Invit.
Branson Invit. graphic 119
Jan 12
TBA
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 120
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament graphic 120
Jan 12
TBA
Indoor Track Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 121
AT
Arkansas HS Invitational
No event graphic 121
Jan 12
9:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 122
AT
Berryville Jamboree
Berryville Jamboree graphic 122
Jan 12
TBA
Indoor Track Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 123
AT
Arkansas HS Invitational
No event graphic 123
Jan 14
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 124
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 124
Jan 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 125
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 125
Jan 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 126
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 126
Jan 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 127
VS
Washington
 graphic 127
Jan 14
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 128
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 128
Jan 14
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 129
AT
Springdale Central
Springdale Central graphic 129
Jan 14
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest JH
Southwest JH graphic 130
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 130
Jan 14
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 131
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 131
Jan 14
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln
 graphic 132
AT
Springdale Central
Springdale Central graphic 132
Jan 14
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 133
VS
Washington
 graphic 133
Jan 15
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 134
AT
Harber High School
Harber High School graphic 134
Jan 15
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 135
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 135
Jan 15
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 136
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 136
Jan 15
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 137
AT
HarBer Wildcats
HarBer Wildcats graphic 137
Jan 15
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 138
AT
Ft Smith SS/NS
Ft Smith SS/NS graphic 138
Jan 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 139
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 139
Jan 15
6:00 PM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 140
AT
Fayetteville/Van Buren
Fayetteville/Van Buren graphic 140
Jan 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 141
AT
Harber High School
Harber High School graphic 141
Jan 15
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 142
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 142
Jan 15
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 143
AT
HarBer Wildcats
HarBer Wildcats graphic 143
Jan 15
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 144
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 144
Jan 15
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 145
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 145
Jan 16
TBA
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 146
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament graphic 146
Jan 17
3:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 147
AT
BHS & BWHS Invitational-Dive
BHS & BWHS Invitational-Dive graphic 147
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 148
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 148
Jan 17
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Rogers/Heritage
Rogers/Heritage graphic 149
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 149
Jan 17
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 150
AT
Fayetteville Purple
Fayetteville Purple graphic 150
Jan 17
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Central
Central graphic 151
VS
Washington
 graphic 151
Jan 17
6:00 PM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 152
AT
Har-Ber/Springdale
Har-Ber/Springdale graphic 152
Jan 17
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 153
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 153
Jan 17
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 154
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 154
Jan 17
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 155
AT
LJHS
LJHS graphic 155
Jan 17
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 156
AT
Fayetteville Purple
Fayetteville Purple graphic 156
Jan 17
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 157
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 157
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 158
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 158
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Central
Central graphic 159
VS
Washington
 graphic 159
Jan 18
12:00 AM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 160
AT
Paul Post Invitational
Paul Post Invitational graphic 160
Jan 18
3:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 161
AT
BHS & BWHS Invitational-BHS Senior Day
BHS & BWHS Invitational-BHS Senior Day graphic 161
Jan 18
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 162
AT
Heritage
Heritage graphic 162
Jan 18
3:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 163
AT
Hornet Invitational
Hornet Invitational graphic 163
Jan 18
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers
Rogers graphic 164
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 164
Jan 18
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 165
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 165
Jan 18
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 166
AT
Heritage War Eagles
Heritage War Eagles graphic 166
Jan 18
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers
Rogers graphic 167
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 167
Jan 18
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 168
AT
Heritage High School
Heritage High School graphic 168
Jan 18
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 169
AT
Heritage War Eagles
Heritage War Eagles graphic 169
Jan 18
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Rogers
Rogers graphic 170
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 170
Jan 19
TBA
Track and Field Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 171
AT
Prentice Gudgen HS Invite
No event graphic 171
Jan 19
TBA
Indoor Track Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 172
AT
Prentice Gudgen Invitational
No event graphic 172
Jan 19
TBA
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 173
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament graphic 173
Jan 19
TBA
Indoor Track Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 174
AT
Prentice Gudgen Invitational
No event graphic 174
Jan 21
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 175
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 175
Jan 21
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Central
Central graphic 176
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 176
Jan 21
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 177
AT
George Junior High
George Junior High  graphic 177
Jan 21
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 178
AT
Southwest Jr. High
Southwest Jr. High graphic 178
Jan 21
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 179
AT
George
George graphic 179
Jan 21
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Elmwood MS
Elmwood MS graphic 180
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 180
Jan 21
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Central
Central graphic 181
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 181
Jan 21
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 182
AT
Southwest
Southwest graphic 182
Jan 22
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 183
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 183
Jan 22
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 184
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 184
Jan 22
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 185
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 185
Jan 22
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Van Buren Pointers
Van Buren Pointers graphic 186
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 186
Jan 22
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 187
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 187
Jan 22
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 188
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 188
Jan 22
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 189
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 189
Jan 22
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 190
AT
Springdale Lakeside
Springdale Lakeside graphic 190
Jan 22
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Van Buren Pointers
Van Buren Pointers graphic 191
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 191
Jan 22
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 192
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 192
Jan 22
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln
 graphic 193
AT
Springdale Lakeside
Springdale Lakeside graphic 193
Jan 23
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Pea Ridge
Pea Ridge graphic 194
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 194
Jan 23
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville Bulldogs
Fayetteville Bulldogs graphic 195
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 195
Jan 24
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 196
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 196
Jan 24
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

West
West graphic 197
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 197
Jan 24
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 198
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 198
Jan 24
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest Junior High
Southwest Junior High  graphic 199
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 199
Jan 24
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 200
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 200
Jan 24
6:00 PM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 201
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 201
Jan 24
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 202
AT
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 202
Jan 24
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 203
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 203
Jan 24
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 204
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 204
Jan 24
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Oakdale MS
Oakdale MS graphic 205
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 205
Jan 24
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 206
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 206
Jan 24
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 207
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 207
Jan 24
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 208
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 208
Jan 25
12:00 AM
Wrestling Mens

Bentonville
 graphic 209
AT
Seneca Tournament
Seneca Tournament graphic 209
Jan 25
TBA
Indoor Track Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 210
AT
Oklahoma HS Indoor Meet
No event graphic 210
Jan 25
TBA
Indoor Track Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 211
AT
Oklahoma HS Indoor Meet
No event graphic 211
Jan 25
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

West
West graphic 212
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 212
Jan 25
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 213
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 213
Jan 25
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 214
AT
BHS
BHS graphic 214
Jan 25
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 215
AT
BHS Tigers
BHS Tigers graphic 215
Jan 25
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

West
West graphic 216
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 216
Jan 25
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 217
AT
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 217
Jan 25
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 218
AT
BHS Tigers
BHS Tigers graphic 218
Jan 25
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 219
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 219
Jan 28
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 220
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 220
Jan 28
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Heritage
Heritage graphic 221
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 221
Jan 28
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Central Junior HIgh
Central Junior HIgh  graphic 222
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 222
Jan 28
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 223
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 223
Jan 28
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Central
Central  graphic 224
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 224
Jan 28
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 225
AT
Rogers Lingle
Rogers Lingle graphic 225
Jan 28
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 226
AT
Lakeside JH
Lakeside JH graphic 226
Jan 28
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Heritage
Heritage graphic 227
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 227
Jan 28
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln
 graphic 228
AT
Rogers Lingle
Rogers Lingle graphic 228
Jan 28
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 229
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 229
Jan 29
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 230
AT
Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 230
Jan 29
6:00 PM
Wrestling Mens

Vian
Vian graphic 231
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 231
Jan 29
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

McDonald County
McDonald County graphic 232
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 232
Jan 29
7:30 PM
Wrestling Coed

McDonald County JV
McDonald County JV graphic 233
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 233
Jan 30
3:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 234
AT
Har-Ber Invitational-Dive
Har-Ber Invitational-Dive graphic 234
Jan 30
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Pea Ridge Blackhawks
Pea Ridge Blackhawks graphic 235
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 235
Jan 31
3:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 236
AT
Har-Ber Invitational-Swim
Har-Ber Invitational-Swim graphic 236
Jan 31
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lingle
Lingle graphic 237
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 237
Jan 31
5:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 238
AT
Ft Smith SS/NS
Ft Smith SS/NS graphic 238
Jan 31
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

George
George graphic 239
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 239
Jan 31
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 240
AT
Fayetteville Purple
Fayetteville Purple graphic 240
Jan 31
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 241
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 241
Jan 31
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 242
AT
Fayetteville Purple
Fayetteville Purple graphic 242
Jan 31
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville Ramay
Fayetteville Ramay graphic 243
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 243
Jan 31
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lingle MS
Lingle MS graphic 244
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 244
Jan 31
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

George
George graphic 245
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 245
Jan 31
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville Ramay
Fayetteville Ramay graphic 246
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 246
Jan 31
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 247
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 247
Feb 01
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 248
AT
Harber
Harber graphic 248
Feb 01
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 249
AT
Springdale Har-Ber
Springdale Har-Ber graphic 249
Feb 01
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 250
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 250
Feb 01
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville Bulldogs
Fayetteville Bulldogs graphic 251
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 251
Feb 01
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 252
AT
Harber
Harber graphic 252
Feb 01
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

FHS
FHS graphic 253
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 253
Feb 01
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville Bulldogs
Fayetteville Bulldogs graphic 254
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 254
Feb 01
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 255
AT
HarBer
HarBer graphic 255
Feb 02
TBA
Indoor Track Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 256
AT
Arkansas Indoor State Championship
No event graphic 256
Feb 04
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 257
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 257
Feb 04
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

George
George graphic 258
VS
Washington
 graphic 258
Feb 04
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers Oakdale
Rogers Oakdale graphic 259
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 259
Feb 04
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 260
AT
Woodland JH
Woodland JH graphic 260
Feb 04
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Rogers Oakdale
Rogers Oakdale graphic 261
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 261
Feb 04
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

George
George graphic 262
VS
Washington
 graphic 262
Feb 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 263
AT
Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 263
Feb 07
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 264
AT
Lincoln Jr. High
Lincoln Jr. High graphic 264
Feb 07
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 265
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 265
Feb 07
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 266
AT
Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs  graphic 266
Feb 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 267
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 267
Feb 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 268
AT
Lincoln Jr. High
Lincoln Jr. High graphic 268
Feb 13
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 269
AT
I-49 Challenge - 8th Grade Only
I-49 Challenge - 8th Grade Only graphic 269
Feb 14
TBA
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 270
AT
I-49 Challenge
I-49 Challenge graphic 270
Mar 05
3:30 AM
Track and Field Coed

Fulbright
 graphic 271
AT
Conference
No event graphic 271
Mar 11
3:30 AM
Track and Field Coed

Fulbright
 graphic 272
AT
Conference
No event graphic 272
Mar 26
3:30 AM
Track and Field Coed

Fulbright
 graphic 273
AT
Conference
No event graphic 273
Apr 01
3:30 AM
Track and Field Coed

Fulbright
 graphic 274
AT
Conference
No event graphic 274
Apr 08
3:30 AM
Track and Field Coed

Fulbright
 graphic 275
AT
Conference
No event graphic 275
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PLATINUM
PARTNERS
Northwest Health logo-
Bob Morey Autobody logo-
Crain Automotive Team logo-
Core Power logo-
Foster Roofing logo-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2018 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC